English (Taxation)
lump-sum tax [correct]
CONT: If the state is providing public goods for the people which require greater use of resources than the state owns, most of the social dividends may have to be negative-lump-sum taxes rather than transfers.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt forfaitaire [nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto de suma fija [correct, nom masculin]; impuesto idéntico [correct, nom masculin]