English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
seat with breakfast [correct]
CONT: Totem Class is the first class service on this train in the Summer Months. It's a reserved seat with breakfast, lunch and dinner plus access to the Dome Car.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
place assise petit déjeuner [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Petit déjeuner servi à un passager occupant une place assise attribuée dans une voiture restauration [...]