English (National Policies; Organization Planning)
inter-agency project on post-Apartheid South Africa
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme], Lusaka.
French (Politiques nationales; Planification d'organisation)
projet interinstitutions concernant l'Afrique du Sud post- apartheid [nom masculin]
Spanish (Políticas nacionales; Planificación de organización)
proyecto interinstitucional sobre Sudáfrica después del apartheid [nom masculin]