English (Mineralogy)
onofrite [correct]
DEF: A sulphide and selenide of mercury occurring as lustrous black masses.
French (Minéralogie)
onofrite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Séléniosulfure naturel de mercure, cubique comme la blende [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
onofrita [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Metacinabarita que contiene selenio.