English (Petroleum Asphalts)
quisqueite [correct]
DEF: A brittle black lustrous substance mostly composed of sulfur and carbon...
French (Bitumes)
quisquéite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Substance asphaltique très sulfurée.