English (Lichens)
lustrous dotted lichen [correct]; lustrous camouflage lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Parmeliaceae.
French (Lichens)
mélanohalée lustrée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Parmeliaceae.