English (Fish)
John’s snapper [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Lutjanidae.
French (Poissons)
vivaneau ziebelo [correct, nom masculin]; lutjan à tache unique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Lutjanidae.