English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
Standing category [correct]
OBS: The Standing category includes LW 1, LW 2, LW 3, LW 4, LW 5/7, LW 6/8 and LW 9 classes.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
catégorie Debout [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: La catégorie Debout comprend les classes LW 1, LW 2, LW 3, LW 4, LW 5/7, LW 6/8 et LW 9.