English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Behr’s hairstreak [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Lycaenidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
porte-queue de Behr [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Lycaenidae.