English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lying on back [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
couché dorsal [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
tendido cúbito prono [correct, nom masculin]