English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
reverse hang [correct]; hang lying position
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
suspension dorsale
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
suspensión dorsal [correct, nom féminin]