English (Lymphatic System)
lymphangiomyomatosis [correct]
DEF: A progressive disorder of women of child-bearing age, marked by nodular and diffuse interstitial proliferation of smooth muscle in the lungs, lymph nodes, and thoracic duct.
French (Système lymphatique)
lymphangiomyomatose [correct, nom féminin]