English (Bacterial Diseases; Lymphatic System)
tuberculous peripheral lymphadenopathy [correct]
OBS: A18.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système lymphatique)
adénopathie tuberculeuse périphérique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A18.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.