English (Cytology; Lymphatic System; Biotechnology)
lymphoblastoid cell
French (Cytologie; Système lymphatique; Biotechnologie)
cellule lymphoblastoïde [nom féminin]
Spanish (Citología; Sistema linfático; Biotecnología)
célula linfoblastoide [nom féminin]