English (Immunology; Pharmacy)
lyophilized form [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Pharmacie)
préparation lyophilisée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.