English (Genetics)
Namalwa cell [correct]
CONT: Immunoglobulin stimulating factor(IPSF) 11f was purified from Namalwa cell lysate by ammonium sulfate precipitation, hydrophobic interaction chromatography and gel filtration.
French (Génétique)
cellule Namalwa [proposition, nom féminin]