English (Human Diseases - Various)
acritical [correct]
DEF: Lacking a crisis, said especially of febrile diseases ending by lysis.
French (Maladies humaines diverses)
acritique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Sans crises.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias)
acrítico