English (Cytology)
lysosomal [correct]
CONT: Lysosomal storage diseases are inherited metabolic diseases that are characterized by an abnormal build-up of various toxic materials in the body's cells as a result of enzyme deficiencies.
French (Cytologie)
lysosomal [correct]; lysosomial [correct]