English (Paleontology)
derolytoceratidae [correct]
OBS: [Ammonoids of the family derolytoceratidae are made up of] lytocerataceae developing capricorn ornament. "L. Jur.(Sinem.-Pliensb.) ".
French (Paléontologie)
derolytoceratidae [correct]
OBS: [La famille des derolytoceratidae est une] famille minuscule [d'ammonites]