English (Military Administration; Modelling (Mathematics); Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
M&S coordination office
OBS: In the DND and the CF.
OBS: M&S : modelling and simulation; DND : Department of National Defence; CF : Canadian Forces
French (Administration militaire; Modélisation (Mathématique); Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
bureau de coordination en matière de M&S [nom masculin]
OBS: Pour l'ensemble du MDN et des FC.
OBS: M&S : modélisation et simulation; MDN : ministère de la Défense nationale; FC : Forces canadiennes