English (Modelling (Mathematics); Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
M&S authority
OBS: M&S : modelling and simulation.
French (Modélisation (Mathématique); Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
autorité M&S [nom féminin]
OBS: M&S : modélisation et simulation.