English (Modelling (Mathematics); Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
M&S tool; modelling and simulation tool
French (Modélisation (Mathématique); Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
outil de M&S [nom masculin]; outil de modélisation et de simulation [nom masculin]