English (Black Products (Petroleum))
blended heavy crude oil [correct]
CONT: Pelican Lake Pipeline... has a capacity of 23 800 m3</sup>/d. It carries blended heavy crude oil from Pelican Lake to terminals...
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
brut lourd fluidifié [nom masculin]
CONT: Le pipeline Pelican Lake [...] a une capacité de 23 800 m3/j. Il transporte du brut lourd fluidifié de Pelican Lake aux terminaux [...]