English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Recording and Control Instrumentation)
Fisher "M" scope
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Appareils de contrôle et d'enregistrement)
oscillographe Fisher «M» [nom masculin]
OBS: Bell Canada.