English (Water Transport; Sea Operations (Military))
heavy sealift [correct]
OBS: Term found in the description of project M2673.
French (Transport par eau; Opérations en mer (Militaire))
transport maritime lourd [correct]
OBS: Terme faisant partie de la description du projet M2673.