English (Solid Fossil Fuels; Petrography)
chlorophyllinite
DEF: ... a maceral of the liptinite group.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides; Pétrographie)
chlorophyllinite [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Macéral du groupe de la liptinite.