English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications)
double Mach Zender coupler; double MZ coupler
OBS: cabling
OBS: optoelectronics
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques)
coupleur double en Mach-Zender [nom masculin]