English (Missiles and Rockets)
Arrow missile; Chetz missile
CONT: The Arrow missile, being developed by Israel Aircraft Industries, is said to reach speeds of Mach 9.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile Arrow [correct, nom masculin]; missile Chetz; missile Flèche