English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
machinability rating
OBS: A relative measure of the machinability under specific standard conditions.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
indice d'usinabilité
OBS: Mesure relative de l'usinabilité dans des conditions standards déterminées.