English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
weight-operated checking machine
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Usinage (Métallurgie))
bascule et balance à vérifier les pièces usinées [nom féminin]