English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
machine learning operations [correct, pluriel]; MLOps [correct, pluriel]
CONT: MLOps stands for machine learning operations[. It] is a core function of machine learning engineering, focused on streamlining the process of taking machine learning models to production, and then maintaining and monitoring them.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
opérations d'apprentissage machine [correct, nom féminin pluriel]