English (Paperboard)
pulp board [correct]; pulpboard [correct]
DEF: A coarse paperboard made on a multi-cylinder type of paper machine from mixed wastepaper and/or mechanical pulps.
French (Carton)
carton de pâte mécanique et de vieux papiers [nom masculin]