English (Paperboard)
news vat lined chipboard [correct]; news vat-lined chipboard [correct]; news vat-lined chip [proposition]
DEF: A combination boxboard made on a cylinder machine from chip and a news liner waste newspaper stock.
French (Carton)
carton-bois doublé gris [nom masculin]; carton gris doublé à la forme ronde [proposition, nom masculin]