English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
Macro-economic Policy Analysis of Women’s Participation in the Informal Sector
OBS: Source: INSTRAW [International Training and Research Institute for the Advancement of Women]. Consultative meeting in Rome, March 18-22, 1991.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
analyse des politiques macroéconomiques relatives à la participation des femmes dans le secteur non structuré [nom féminin]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
análisis de la participación de la mujer en el sector no estructurado desde el punto de vista de la política macroeconómica [nom masculin]