English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Vulcanology and Seismology)
Sierra Madre Occidental volcanic province [correct, Mexique]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Volcanologie et sismologie)
province volcanique de la Sierra Madre occidentale [correct, nom féminin, Mexique]