English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
American madwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alysson obové [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.