English (Audiovisual Journalism; Advertising Agencies and Services)
insertion [correct]
DEF: Publication in a newspaper or magazine of a notice or advertisement.
French (Presse audiovisuelle; Agences et services de publicité)
insertion [correct, nom féminin]; annonce [correct, nom féminin]