English (Trade Names; Opening and Closing Devices (Packaging))
Pop-Lok™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A type of dispensing closure.
OBS: A trademark of Magenta Corp. in the USA
French (Appellations commerciales; Modes d'ouverture et de fermeture (Emball.))
Pop-Lok [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Pop-LokMC : Marque de commerce de Magenta Corp. in the USA