English (Translation; Language Problems)
appointed time
OBS: Appointed magistrate : Magistrat nommé, créé Appointed guardian : Tuteur, gardien d’office Person appointed for that purpose : Personne à ce commise, compétence, ad hoc
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
heure convenue