English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
albolite [correct]
DEF: A plastic cement composed principally of magnesia and silica.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
albolite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ciment [...] constitué surtout de magnésie et de silice.