English (Mineralogy)
hydrogiobertite [correct]
DEF: A hydrous carbonate of magnesium which occurs in light gray spherical forms.
French (Minéralogie)
hydrogiobertite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Carbonate hydraté naturel de magnésium.