English (Aluminum Alloys)
hiduminium
OBS: --aluminium alloy composed with copper, magnesium, silicates, iron and nickel.
French (Alliages d'aluminium)
duralumin
OBS: --alliage d'aluminium (...) qui comprend (...) entre 95%, 87% et 91%, 85% d'aluminium (...) et du cuivre (...) du magnésium (...) du silicium (...) du fer (...) et du nickel.