English (Mineralogy)
Bentone [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Trademark for organic derivatives of hydrous magnesium aluminum silicate minerals.
French (Minéralogie)
Bentone [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Dénomination d'une série de produits à base de bentonite.