English (Computers and Calculators)
molecular magnet quantum computer [correct]; MMQC [correct]
CONT: Molecular magnet quantum computer.... The potential of molecular magnets as the building blocks of a [universal quantum computer resides in] the attractive simplification [of] the control procedure for the quantum gates provided by many-spin systems...
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
ordinateur quantique à aimants moléculaires [proposition, nom masculin]