English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility(EMC) – Part 2 : Environment – Section 7 :Low Frequency Magnetic Fields in Various Environments [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 61000-2-7:1998.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-2-7-04 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 2 : Environnement – Section 7 : Champs magnétiques basse fréquence en environnements divers [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-2-7:1998.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-2-7-04 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.