English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Konde [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language spoken by the Konde, a Bantu people living in Malawi and in Tanzania.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
konde [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne parlée par les Konde, peuple bantou vivant au Malawi et en Tanzanie.