English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kasargod [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Malayalam(spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kasargod [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du malayalam (parlé en Inde).