English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Central Kerala [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Malayalam(spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kerala central [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du malayalam (parlé en Inde).