English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Malayalam [correct]; Malayalani [correct]; Malayali [correct]; Maliyad [correct]; Mopla [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malayalam [correct, nom masculin]; malayî [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.