English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Aeta Negrito [correct]
DEF: A Malayo-Polynesian dialect spoken by a negrito population living on the island of Luzon in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
aeta négrito [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dialecte malayo-polynésien parlé par une population négrito occupant la partie orientale de l'île Luçon (Philippines).