English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Orang Kuala [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malais d'Orang Kuala [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Malaisie.