English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Landa [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Temuan, a language of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
landa [nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du temuan, langue de la Malaisie.