English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Urak Lawoi [correct]
DEF: A Malaysian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
urak lawoi [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue malaise du groupe indonésien.