English (Grain Growing; Botany; Horticulture)
bi-sexual plant [correct, nom]
OBS: Bisexual : Said of flowers that have both male and female parts within a single flower.
French (Culture des céréales; Botanique; Horticulture)
plante hermaphrodite [correct, nom féminin]