English (Cancers and Oncology)
adenosarcorhabdomyoma [correct]
DEF: A malignant tumor containing glandular, striated muscular, and sarcomatous elements.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
adénosarcorhabdomyome [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tumeur maligne comportant les éléments d'un adénome, d'un sarcome et d'un rhabdomyome