English (Bronchi)
bronchogenic carcinosarcoma [proposition]; carcinosarcoma of the lung [proposition]
OBS: carcinosarcoma : A malignant tumor composed of carcinomatous and sarcomatous tissues.
French (Bronches)
carcinosarcome pulmonaire [correct, nom masculin]