English (Honorary Distinctions)
Jane Mallet Award : Best Actor, Female [correct, Canada]; Jane Mallet Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: An ACTRA National Radio Award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Jane Mallet Award: Best Actor, Female [correct, Canada]; Jane Mallet Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Renseignement confirmé par l'ACTRA.