English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy marshmallow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceæ.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
guimauve hérissée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceæ.