English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
copper globemallow [correct]; copper globe-mallow [correct]; narrow-leaf globe mallow [correct]; narrowleaf globemallow [correct]; narrow-leaved globemallow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sphéralcée à feuilles étroites [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.