English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mallow-leaved ninebark [correct]; mallow ninebark [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
physocarpe à feuilles de mauve [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.