English (Historical Park and Site Names)
St. Malo Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 49° 19′ 11″ N, 96° 55′ 42″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Saint-Malo [correct, nom masculin, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 19′ 11″ N, 96° 55′ 42″ O.