English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
dry flowables
CONT: Dry flowables such as sugar and malt are sucked... Dry flowables such as flour, salt, chemicals, etc. are fluidizer...
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
pulvérulents
CONT: Des pulvérulents tels que le sucre et le malt [...]